Alumni

BASKETBALL
Aaron Foster – Univ of Oklahoma
Josh Krell –  Colorado School of Mines
Zack Wells –  UTPA/Mid America Christian
Nathan Foster –  USAO
Taylor Griffin –  Univ of Oklahoma
Blake Griffin –  Univ of Oklahoma
Adrian Lay – Southwestern College
Alex Wagner –  Sterling College
Jeremy Lay – Univ of Hawaii
Melissa Busby – Missouri St
Emily Dressler – Southwest Christian
Chole Farmer – Evangel/SBU
Jacob Hammond – Nebraska/Univ Central Oklahoma
Terran Alford – 2010 – Univ of Houston
Rex Farmer – 2011 – NOC Enid/St. Ambrose Univ
Hannah Finley – 2012 – Florida Christian College
Me’shell Parker – 2013 – Labette CC/Southwestern
Chauncey Collins – 2014 – TCU
Ray Jones – 2014 – Southwest Christian University
Malik Dotson – 2014 – York University
Jalone Friday  – 2015 – Abilene Christian Univ
Allonzo Trier – Arizona
Kole Talbott – 2015 – NOC Enid/UCO
BJ Maxwell – 2015 – Abilene Christian Univ
KJ Jones – 2015 – Southwest Christian University
Tevin Townsend – 2016 – Allen CC
Isiah Hammon -2016 – Redlands CC/St.Petersburg CC
De’lon Mukes – 2017 – Seminole State CC
Catherine Gould – 2017 – New York University
Trez Hankins – 2018 – Allen CC
Deangelo Adkins – PG – Seminole St CC
Raelene Eddens – 2018 – ORU
Nate Pendarvis – 2018 – San Bernardino Valley CC
Luke Major – 2018 – Oklahoma State Univ
Tre Conley – 2018 – Barclay College
De’Angelo Adkins(PG) 2018 – Seminole St
Cyrus Harmon – 2019 – Randall Univ
Elisa Moore – 2019 – Covenant College(GA)
Eton Smith(PG) 2019 – Bacone College
Ronald Moore Jr (PG) 2019 – Eastern CC
Camrae Coffey (PG) 2019 – Talladega College
DeQuavious Adkins (PG) 2019 – Seminole St
Telin Porter (PG) 2019 Arkansas Baptist
Joe Cortesio (PG) 2019 Southwest Christian Univ
Isaac Barger (PG) 2019 Connors State CC
Cooper Peterson – 2020 – Trinidad CC
Jaynae Eddens – 2020 – Henderson St
Haylee Webber – 2020 – Oklahoma Baptist Univ
PG – Post Grad Players

VOLLEYBALL
Juliette Smith – 2010  – Univ Central Oklahoma
Katrina Horner – 2013 – Oklahoma Baptist Univ
Amber Culwell – 2013 – Pratt CC
Amy Weiss – 2015 – N. Central CC/Abilene Christian
Kylie Talbott – 2019 – Southwest Baptist University
Maggie Pempin – 2019 – Seminole St
Sarah Jones – 2020 – Seminole St
Emily McKamie – 2020 – MACU

Other Sports
Loren Parks – 2008 – Soccer – ORU
Melissa Naylor – 2008 – Softball – Langston Univ
Alex McAfee – 2009 – Baseball – Fort Hays State/Emporia St
Josh Blair – 2011 – Baseball – Redlands CC
JP Eichen – 2012 – Golf – Southern Nazarene Univ
Regan Roth – 2014 – Cross Country – John Brown University
Kathryn Huff – 2014 – Soccer – John Brown University
McKae Mitchell – 2015 – Track – Oklahoma Baptist Univ
Becca Goodwin – 2015 – Golf – College of the Ozarks
Tatum Shelton – 2018 – Cross Country – North Texas Univ
Aleiha Mitchell – 2018 – Track – College of the Ozarks
Brendon Mitchell – Football – Navy
Benji LaPat – 2019 – Baseball – Redlands
Josh Major – 2019 – Baseball – NOC Tonkawa

Share and Enjoy

  • Facebook
  • Twitter

Team Site